Is Rocky Road Ice Cream - 1.5qt - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Marshmallow Sauce (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gum Arabic), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Almonds (Almonds, Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Corn Syrup, Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan
Check Rocky Road Ice Cream - 1.5qt - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Road Ice Cream - 1.5qt - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rocky Road Ice Cream - 1.5qt - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


