Is ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD Egg Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, MARSHMALLOW RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, MIXED NUTS (ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES.
Check ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY ROAD ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


