Is Rocky Road Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, glucose), Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Cocoa, Almonds, Coconut oil, Mono & diglycerides, Guar gum, Carob bean gum, Tara gum, Vanilla extract, Soy lecithin, Natural flavour.
Check Rocky Road Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Road Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


