Is Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Marshmallow, Cane Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Flavour, Salt, Mineral Salt , Food Acid ), Toasted Desiccated Coconut, Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 31%, Milk Solids 24%
Check Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


