Is Rocky's Lime Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder), Honey, Worcestershire Sauce, Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract, Butter, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Cayenne Powder, Xanthan Gum, Capsaicin Extract
Check Rocky's Lime Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky's Lime Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rocky's Lime Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


