Is ROD N SURF RUBS & SEASONINGS, ROD N SURF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED.

Check ROD N SURF RUBS & SEASONINGS, ROD N SURF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep