Is Rodda's Classic Clotted Cream Fudge 175G In Metal Milk Churn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rodda's Cornish Clott(cream 17% (Milk), Sweetened Conden Aed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Golden Emulsifier Soya Lecithin
Check Rodda's Classic Clotted Cream Fudge 175G In Metal Milk Churn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rodda's Classic Clotted Cream Fudge 175G In Metal Milk Churn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


