Is Rodelle All Natural Vanilla Paste, 4oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Ground Vanilla Beans, Tragacanth Gum

Check Rodelle All Natural Vanilla Paste, 4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle All Natural Vanilla Paste, 4oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping