Is Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

10-12% fat cocoa processed with alkali

Check Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Baking Ingredient · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping