Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Cocoa Processed With Alkali. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat, Soy, And Milk.

Check Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Rodelle Dutch Processed Gourmet Baking Cocoa | Spoonful