Is Rodelle Gourmet Spice Blend Prime Rib Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, MUSTARD SEED.

Check Rodelle Gourmet Spice Blend Prime Rib Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading
Wheat Free? Rodelle Gourmet Spice Blend Prime Rib Seasoning | Spoonful