Is Rodelle Organic Hot Cocoa Mix 18oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Organic Pure Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water,Organic Alcohol)

Check Rodelle Organic Hot Cocoa Mix 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Organic Hot Cocoa Mix 18oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking