Is Rodelle Organic Pure Vanilla Extract 4oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water,Organic Alcohol

Check Rodelle Organic Pure Vanilla Extract 4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rodelle Organic Pure Vanilla Extract 4oz Bottle is available at 6 retailers

Central MarketFry'sH-E-BKrogerRalphsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCooking