Is Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Pure Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract (water, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives), Organic Vanilla Beans (ground), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum.
Check Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

