Is Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Pure Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract (water, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives), Organic Vanilla Beans (ground), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum.
Check Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rodelle Organic Vanilla Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


