Is Crushed Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes • Salt • Citric Acid
Check Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crushed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, CRUSHED PINEAPPLE
Hunt's 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes - 28oz
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


