Is Rogaine Men's Hair Regrowth Treatment, Foam, Unscented Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Minoxidil (5% w/w) (without Propellant) Purpose: Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Cetyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Isobutane, Lactic Acid, Polysorbate 60, Propane, Purified Water, SD Alcohol 40-B, Stearyl Alcohol.
Check Rogaine Men's Hair Regrowth Treatment, Foam, Unscented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rogaine Men's Hair Regrowth Treatment, Foam, Unscented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rogaine Men's Hair Regrowth Treatment, Foam, Unscented is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Foam
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


