Is Roger wood smoked sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically separated chicken, beef and pork, water, 2% or less salt, cane sugar, vinegar, flavorings, sodium phosphate, monosodium glutamate, paprika, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Roger wood smoked sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking