Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rogers Large Flake Oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats. Contains Oats.

Check Rogers Large Flake Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Rogers Large Flake Oats | Spoonful