Is Roggenmehl Type 960 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARA ÖSTERREICHISCHES ROGGENMEHL Qualität aus Österreich Galaxy S24 Ultra naturrein
Check Roggenmehl Type 960 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roggenmehl Type 960 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


