Is Rogue Hazelnut Brown Ale Beer Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
14 2-Row, Munich, C-15, C-75, C-120, Kiln Coffee, Brown and Rouge Farms Dare & Risk Malts, Rouge Farms Revolution & Independent Hops, Hazelnut Extract, Free Range Coastal Water & Pacman Yeast.
Check Rogue Hazelnut Brown Ale Beer Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rogue Hazelnut Brown Ale Beer Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rogue Hazelnut Brown Ale Beer Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


