Is Rogue Negroni Marmalade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blood Oranges, Vermouth, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Gin, Lime Juice (made from Concentrate), Lime Zest, Prepared with 35g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 65g per 100g
Check Rogue Negroni Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rogue Negroni Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rogue Negroni Marmalade is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


