Is Rohkost Riegel - 12X50G - Kakao Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Dates, Cashews, Almonds Cacao All Organic Certified
Check Rohkost Riegel - 12X50G - Kakao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rohkost Riegel - 12X50G - Kakao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


