Is Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Naphazoline Hydrochloride (0.03%), Polysorbate 80 (0.2%). Purposes: Redness Reliever, Lubricant. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol (0.1%), Benzalkonium Chloride, Boric Acid, Chlorobutanol, Edetate Disodium, Menthol, Potassium Aspartate, Purified Water, Sodium Borate.
Check Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


