Is Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Naphazoline Hydrochloride (0.03%), Polysorbate 80 (0.2%). Purposes: Redness Reliever, Lubricant. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol (0.1%), Benzalkonium Chloride, Boric Acid, Chlorobutanol, Edetate Disodium, Menthol, Potassium Aspartate, Purified Water, Sodium Borate.

Check Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rohto Cooling Eye Drops, Max Strength, Fast Acting, Sterile is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle