Is ROJO BEANS, CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED RED BEANS, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, SEASONING (SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA {COLOR}, DEHYDRATED ONION, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC), SUGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER.

Check ROJO BEANS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking