Is Rojo Salsa Pico De Gallo - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Green Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cilantro, Salt, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Rojo Salsa Pico De Gallo - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rojo Salsa Pico De Gallo - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


