Is Rojon Supreme Red Annatto Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Spices, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40, Lake Red, Annato
Check Rojon Supreme Red Annatto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rojon Supreme Red Annatto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


