Is Rojos Street Corn Dip Mild 907g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Enzyme), Corn, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Green Chile Pepper, Roasted Corn, Water, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color, Natamycin[natural Mold Inhibitorj), Onion, Cotla Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes, Watamycin (natural Mold Inhibitor]), Salt, Natural Flavors, Cilantro, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate. Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Rojos Street Corn Dip Mild 907g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rojos Street Corn Dip Mild 907g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Mission Gluten Free Street Taco Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Mission Gluten Free 4.5 Street Taco Size Yellow Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
MILD AUTHENTIC MEXICAN RESTAURANT STYLE CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENO, MILD
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


