Is Rojo's® Tzatziki Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Lactose Reduced Nonfat Dry Milk, Enzyme), Cucumber, Onions, Water, Canola Oil, Less Than 1% of: Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Dried Dill, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Freshness)

Check Rojo's® Tzatziki Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rojo's® Tzatziki Dip is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping