Is ROKEACH, CHICKEN CONSOMME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Consomme (Chicken Broth, Salt, Chicken Fat, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Turmeric For Color Only), Carrots, Celery, Spice

Check ROKEACH, CHICKEN CONSOMME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROKEACH, CHICKEN CONSOMME is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep