Is Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup <p>10.5 oz (24 Packs) </p> Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potato Starch, Mushroom, Carrot, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Tomato Paste, Paprika And Extractives Of Celery And Pepper
Check Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup <p>10.5 oz (24 Packs) </p> against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup <p>10.5 oz (24 Packs) </p> in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup <p>10.5 oz (24 Packs) </p> is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SoupCooking


