Is Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mushrooms, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Tomato Paste, Celery Seeds, Extractives of Pepper, Paprika
Check Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rokeach Condensed Mushroom Soup is available at 4 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


