Is Rokeach Elite Must Peppermint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Isomaltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol, Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Stabilizer, Gum Arabic, Food Color: Titanium Dioxide, Intensive, Sweeteners, Aspartame, Potassium Acesulfame, Polishing Agent, Carnauba Wax, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin
Check Rokeach Elite Must Peppermint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeach Elite Must Peppermint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rokeach Elite Must Peppermint Flavored Chewing Gum, 1.06-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


