Is Rokeach Gourmet Sweet Gefilte Fish, 24 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mullet, Carp, Whitefish, Pike, Egg Whites, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Potato Starch, Carrots, Cottonseed Oil, Carragenan And Pepper, No Egg Yolk, No Msg, No Matzo Meal, Contains Fish And Eggs

Check Rokeach Gourmet Sweet Gefilte Fish, 24 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokeach Gourmet Sweet Gefilte Fish, 24 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep