Is Rokeach Heimeshe Sweet Gefilte Fish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carp, Mullet, Egg Whites, Sugar, Whitefish, Onion, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Pike, Salt, Potato Starch, Carrots, Pepper, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Chloride, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings

Check Rokeach Heimeshe Sweet Gefilte Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokeach Heimeshe Sweet Gefilte Fish is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Seafood · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking