Is ROKEACH, TOMATO SAUCE, WITH MUSHROOMS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste & Water), Mushroom, Modified Potato Starch, Peppers, Cottonseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Celery, Black Pepper Extract And Citric Acid
Check ROKEACH, TOMATO SAUCE, WITH MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROKEACH, TOMATO SAUCE, WITH MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROKEACH, TOMATO SAUCE, WITH MUSHROOMS is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


