Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Rokeby Fitmilk Lactose Free Light Milk | 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold filtered low fat milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Rokeby Fitmilk Lactose Free Light Milk | 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie
Lactose Free? Rokeby Fitmilk Lactose Free Light Milk | 1L | Spoonful