This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Blueberry 750g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, Blueberry blend (blueberry puree (8%) x, water, sugar, native starch, natural flavour, natural colour), live cultures and probiotics (milk), lactase enzyme. *from concentrate.

Check Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Blueberry 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Blueberry 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Blueberry 750g | Spoonful