Is Rokeby Protein Dutch Chocolate Snack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Low Fat Milk, Cream (milk), Erythritol, Native Starch, Dutch Cocoa (1.5%), Dietary Fibre, Natural Flavours, Gelatine, Sea Salt, Enzyme (lactase), Natural Preservative (nisin), Stevia (steviol Glycosides). Contains Milk.
Check Rokeby Protein Dutch Chocolate Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeby Protein Dutch Chocolate Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


