Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered low fat milk, cream (milk), erythritol, native starch, dietary fibre, coffee (0.7%), gelatine, sea salt, enzyme (lactase), natural preservative (nisin), stevia (steviol glycosides).

Check Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g | Spoonful