Is Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Matcha Green Tea (50%)*, Turmeric (49%)*, Black Pepper*, *Organic

Check Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokit Pods Organic Matcha & Turmeric Nespresso Compatible Pods is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyBitterSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast