Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rolaids Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets - Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate USP - 675 mg (Antacid), Magnesium Hydroxide USP - 135 mg (Antacid)

Check Rolaids Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets - Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolaids Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets - Mint is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Tree Nut Free? Rolaids Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets - Mint | Spoonful