Is Rolaids Ultra Strength - Fort Assorted Fruits Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Hydroxide, Sucrose, dextrose, stearic acid, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, flavors (orange, cherry, bubble gum, grape, lemon-lime, tutti frutti, sucralose), color agents (yellow 6 lake, red 40 lake, yellow 5 lake (tartrazine), blue 1 lake).

Check Rolaids Ultra Strength - Fort Assorted Fruits Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go