Is ROLAND, ANCHOVY PASTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid

Check ROLAND, ANCHOVY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROLAND, ANCHOVY PASTE is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich