Is ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, RED CHILI, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT, GINGER,
Check ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingMeal Prep


