Is ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, RED CHILI, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT, GINGER,

Check ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ROLAND, CHILI SAUCE, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE | Spoonful