Is Roland Cocktail Onions in Vinegar - 3.5oz glass jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocktail Onions, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite (As A ), Potassium Sorbate (As A )

Check Roland Cocktail Onions in Vinegar - 3.5oz glass jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Cocktail Onions in Vinegar - 3.5oz glass jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking