Is Roland Dijon Mustard, Grained with Wine, 4.6 Pound Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Citric Acid, Spices, Potassium Metabisulfite (As A )
Check Roland Dijon Mustard, Grained with Wine, 4.6 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Dijon Mustard, Grained with Wine, 4.6 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Dijon Mustard, Grained with Wine, 4.6 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad


