Is Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mustard Seeds, Water, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium MEtabisulfite (Preservative), Spice.
Check Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


